Related News
  • Next Match
  • League Table

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow Warriors17130457
2Munster Rugby16111453
3Ulster Rugby16111452
4Leinster Rugby1692549
5Ospreys16101547
6Connacht Rugby1791743
© 2015 Content Copyright Munster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM
No ALT tag specified