DFP Header Area

Share this MunsterRugby.ie page

Munster Rugby’s 2024/25 URC Fixtures Confirmed

30th May 2024 By The Editor

Munster Rugby’s 2024/25 URC Fixtures Confirmed

The full United Rugby Championship schedule for the 2024/25 campaign are now available thanks to the first-ever in-season launch of the following seasons’ fixtures.

As the current campaign comes down to the most competitive final round in the league’s history, supporters can now benefit from the earliest-ever release of fixtures which comes 114 days before kick-off.

Munster’s first match sees them welcome Connacht to Thomond Park in Round 1 while the tour to South Africa comes earlier this season with matches against the Stormers and the Sharks in Rounds 5 and 6.

Martin Anayi, United Rugby Championship CEO, said: “Given the complexity of our scheduling we are thrilled to have our fixtures published earlier than ever before.

“Our fixture list is at the core of our entire league with fans, teams, broadcasters and media all setting their schedules to it and now we have set a new standard by delivering it while the current season is still in play.

“Our whole team is focused on making the United Rugby Championship the best league in the world and setting fan-friendly goals is key to that. Our clubs have been more engaged than ever in supporting this while our broadcast partners also play a crucial role in allowing the kick-off times to be set so far in advance.

“This weekend we will discover who has triumphed in the Race to Eight before the gripping drama of our Play-Offs takes centre stage. Now, no matter how the season ends fans can immediately look to next season’s fixtures to begin planning for another thrilling campaign.”

The league’s supplier arrangement with Ligalytics, a German sports scheduling firm who work with many sports including rugby, football, cricket, basketball and hockey continues to help improve the processes and efficiencies in fixture generation.

Due to calendar restrictions the outbound tours for South African teams will occur in blocks of three, two and one week(s). For teams travelling from the north, only five windows for touring exist in rounds 2-3, 5-6, 13-14, 15-16 and 17-18.

The league would also like to thank Dragons RFC and Ospreys Rugby, who both share venues with football teams, to allow the scheduling work to begin ahead of the publication of the EFL fixture list. This continues to allow considerable amount of progress to occur much earlier than in previous years and to deliver earlier publishing of the fixtures.

Also, in the previous season, all derby games in Wales will occur in afternoon or late afternoon slots thanks to the support of all broadcasters involved.

See full list of fixtures below.

Round 1

Friday, September 20

Cardiff Rugby v Zebre Parma  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Edinburgh Rugby v Leinster  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, TG4, SuperSport

Saturday, September 21

Hollywoodbets Sharks v Emirates Lions  | 14:45 IRE & UK / 15:45 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Dragons RFC v Ospreys  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

DHL Stormers v Vodacom Bulls  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Munster v Connacht – Thomond Park | 17:30 IRE & UK / 18:30 ITA & SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Benetton  v Scarlets  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Sky Italia, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Ulster  v Glasgow Warriors  | 19:45 IRE & UK / 20:45 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 2

Friday, September 27

Glasgow Warriors v Benetton  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Leinster v Dragons RFC  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | TG4, BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, September 28

Emirates Lions  v Ulster  | 12:45 IRE & UK / 13:45 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Vodacom Bulls  v Edinburgh Rugby | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Zebre Parma  v Munster  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | Sky Italia, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Scarlets  v Cardiff Rugby | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Connacht  v Hollywoodbets Sharks  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Ospreys  v DHL Stormers  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 3

Friday, October 4

Scarlets  v Connacht  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Cardiff  v Glasgow Warriors  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, October 5

Emirates Lions  v Edinburgh Rugby | 12:45 IRE & UK / 13:45 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Vodacom Bulls  v Ulster  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Benetton  v Leinster  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | Sky Italia, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Dragons RFC v Hollywoodbets Sharks  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Munster  v Ospreys – Virgin Media Park  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | RTÉ, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Zebre Parma  v DHL Stormers  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Sky Italia, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 4

Friday, October 11

Glasgow Warriors  v Zebre Parma  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Saturday, October 12

Benetton  v Hollywoodbets Sharks  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | Sky Italia, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Cardiff Rugby v Scarlets  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Edinburgh  v DHL Stormers  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Leinster  v Munster  | 17:45 IRE & UK / 18:45 ITA & SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Ospreys  v Vodacom Bulls  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Ulster  v Connacht  | 20:00 IRE & UK / 21:00 ITA & SA | BBC NI, TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, October 13

Dragons RFC v Emirates Lions  | 14:30 IRE & UK / 15:30 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 5

Friday, October 18

Scarlets  v Vodacom Bulls  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Ulster  v Ospreys  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, October 19

Zebre Parma v Emirates Lions  | 12:30 IRE & UK / 13:30 ITA & SA | Sky Italia, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Hollywoodbets Sharks v Glasgow Warriors  | 14:45 IRE & UK / 15:45 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

DHL Stormers  v Munster  | 17:00 IRE & UK / 18:00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, RTÉ, Premier Sports

Edinburgh Rugby v Cardiff Rugby | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Connacht  v Leinster  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Dragons RFC v Benetton  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Round 6

Friday, October 25

Scarlets  v Zebre Parma  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Benetton v Vodacom Bulls  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Sky Italia, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, October 26

DHL Stormers  v Glasgow Warriors  | 12:45 IRE & UK / 13:45 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Ospreys  v Edinburgh Rugby | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Hollywoodbets Sharks  v Munster  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, TG4, Premier Sports

Leinster  v Emirates Lions  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | RTE, Premier, SuperSport

Connacht v Dragons RFC | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | TG4, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Cardiff Rugby v Ulster  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 7

Friday, November 29

Glasgow Warriors  v Scarlets  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Premier Sports, BBC Wales, SuperSport

Ulster v Leinster  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | BBC NI, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, November 30

Hollywoodbets Sharks  v DHL Stormers  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Cardiff Rugby v Dragons RFC | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Connacht v Vodacom Bulls  | 17:30 IRE & UK / 18:30 ITA / 19:30 SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Munster v Emirates Lions – Thomond Park | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Zebre Parma  v Ospreys  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21 :35 SA | Sky Italia, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Edinburgh Rugby v Benetton  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Round 8

TBC

Please note, the date of Munster’s clash away to Ulster will be confirmed in due course. 

Ulster  v Munster  | TBC IRE & UK / TBC ITA / TBC SA | Premier, TG4, SuperSport

Leinster  v Connacht  | TBC IRE & UK / TBC ITA / TBC SA | RTE, Premier, SuperSport

Saturday, December 21

DHL Stormers  v Emirates Lions  | TBC IRE & UK / TBC ITA / TBC SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Benetton v Zebre Parma  | 13:00 IRE & UK / 14:00 ITA / 15:00 SA | Sky Italia, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Hollywoodbets Sharks  v Vodacom Bulls  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Glasgow Warriors  v Edinburgh Rugby  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Thursday, December 26

Dragons RFC v Cardiff Rugby | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Ospreys  v Scarlets  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 9

TBC

Please note, the date of Munster’s clash at home to Leinster in Thomond Park will be confirmed in due course. 

Vodacom Bulls  v Emirates Lions  | TBC IRE & UK / TBC ITA / TBC SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Munster  v Leinster – Thomond Park  | TBC IRE & UK / TBC ITA / TBC SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Connacht  v Ulster  | TBC IRE & UK / TBC ITA / TBC SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, December 28

DHL Stormers  v Hollywoodbets Sharks  | TBC IRE & UK / TBC ITA / TBC SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Zebre Parma v Benetton  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | Sky Italia, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Edinburgh Rugby v Glasgow Warriors  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Wednesday, January 1

Cardiff Rugby v Ospreys  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Scarlets v Dragons RFC  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 10

Friday, January 24

Glasgow Warriors  v Connacht  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Premier Sports, TG4, SuperSport

Ospreys  v Benetton  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Saturday, January 25

Emirates Lions  v Vodacom Bulls  | 12:45 IRE & UK / 13:45 ITA / 14:45 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Scarlets v Edinburgh  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Leinster v DHL Stormers  | 17:00 IRE & UK / 18:00 ITA / 19:00 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Cardiff Rugby v Hollywoodbets Sharks  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Dragons RFC v Munster  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | S4C, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, January 26

Ulster  v Zebre Parma  | 17:30 IRE & UK / 18:30 ITA / 19:30 SA | BBC NI, RTÉ, Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Round 11

Friday, February 14

Edinburgh Rugby v Zebre Parma  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Ospreys  v Leinster  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | BBC Wales, TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, February 15

Emirates Lions  v DHL Stormers  | 12:30 IRE & UK / 13:30 ITA / 14:30 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Vodacom Bulls v Hollywoodbets Sharks  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Benetton v Ulster  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | Sky Italia, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Munster v Scarlets – Thomond Park  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | RTÉ, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Connacht v Cardiff Rugby | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | TG4, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Dragons RFC  v Glasgow Warriors  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 12

Friday, February 28

Munster v Edinburgh Rugby – Virgin Media Park | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Zebre Parma v Dragons RFC | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Sky Italia, BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, March 1

Emirates Lions  v Hollywoodbets Sharks  | 12:30 IRE & UK / 13:30 ITA / 14:30 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Vodacom Bulls  v DHL Stormers  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Leinster  v Cardiff Rugby | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | RTÉ, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Ulster v Scarlets  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | BBC NI, S4C, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Connacht v Benetton  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | TG4, Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Glasgow Warriors  v Ospreys  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 13

Friday, March 21

Cardiff Rugby v Emirates Lions  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Glasgow Warriors  v Munster  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Premier Sports, RTÉ, SuperSport

Saturday, March 22

Hollywoodbets Sharks  v Zebre Parma  | 12:45 IRE & UK / 13:45 ITA / 14:45 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports

Benetton  v Edinburgh Rugby | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | Sky Italia, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Vodacom Bulls  v Leinster  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | SuperSport, RTÉ, Premier Sports

Dragons RFC v Ulster  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Ospreys  v Connacht  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | S4C, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Scarlets  v DHL Stormers  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 14

TBC

Please note, the date of Munster’s clash away to Connacht will be confirmed in due course. 

Connacht v Munster  | TBC IRE & UK / TBC ITA / TBC SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Friday, March 28

Ulster  v DHL Stormers  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | BBC NI, TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Edinburgh Rugby v Dragons RFC | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Premier Sports, BBC Wales, SuperSport

Saturday, March 29

Vodacom Bulls  v Zebre Parma  | 12:45 IRE & UK / 13:45 ITA / 14:45 SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports, Sky Italia

Scarlets  v Ospreys  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA / 17:00 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Hollywoodbets Sharks  v Leinster  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA / 19:15 SA | SuperSport, RTÉ, Premier Sports

Benetton  v Cardiff Rugby  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Sky Italia, S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Glasgow Warriors  v Emirates Lions  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA / 21:35 SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 15

Friday, April 18

Edinburgh Rugby v Hollywoodbets Sharks  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, April 19

Emirates Lions  v Benetton  | 12:45 IRE & UK / 13:45 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports, Sky Italia

Ospreys  v Cardiff Rugby | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, Premier Sports, SuperSport

DHL Stormers  v Connacht  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, RTÉ, Premier Sports

Munster  v Vodacom Bulls – Thomond Park  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Dragons RFC v Scarlets  | 17:30 IRE & UK / 18:30 ITA & SA | S4C, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Leinster  v Ulster  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Zebre Parma  v Glasgow Warriors  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Sky Italia, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 16

Friday, April 25

Glasgow Warriors  v Vodacom Bulls  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Cardiff Rugby v Munster  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | BBC Wales, TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, April 26

Emirates Lions  v Connacht  | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, TG4, Premier Sports

Ospreys  v Dragons RFC | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:00 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

DHL Stormers  v Benetton  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | SuperSport, Premier Sports, Sky Italia

Scarlets  v Leinster  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | S4C, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Ulster v Hollywoodbets Sharks  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | BBC NI, RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Zebre Parma  v Edinburgh Rugby | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Sky Italia, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Round 17

Friday, May 9

Hollywoodbets Sharks  v Ospreys  | 18:00 IRE & UK / 19:00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, BBC Wales, Premier Sports

Munster v Ulster – Thomond Park | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Saturday, May 10

Vodacom Bulls  v Cardiff Rugby | 15:00 IRE & UK / 16:45 ITA & SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports

DHL Stormers  v Dragons RFC | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports

Leinster v Zebre Parma  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Benetton  v Glasgow Warriors  | 17:15 IRE & UK / 18:15 ITA & SA | ITA, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Connacht  v Edinburgh Rugby  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Sunday, May 11

Emirates Lions  v Scarlets  | 14:00 IRE & UK / 15:00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports

Round 18

Friday, May 16

DHL Stormers  v Cardiff Rugby | 18:00 IRE & UK / 19:00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, BBC Wales, Premier Sports

Edinburgh Rugby  v Ulster  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | Premier Sports, SuperSport

Munster v Benetton – Virgin Media Park  | 20:00 IRE & UK / 21:00 ITA & SA | TG4, Premier Sports, Sky Italia, SuperSport

Saturday, May 17

Vodacom Bulls  v Dragons RFC  | 14:00 IRE & UK / 15:00 ITA & SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports

Emirates Lions  v Ospreys  | 16:15 IRE & UK / 17:15 ITA & SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports

Zebre Parma  v Connacht  | 17:00 IRE & UK / 18:00 ITA & SA | Sky Italia, TG4, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Hollywoodbets Sharks  v Scarlets  | 18:30 IRE & UK / 19:30 ITA & SA | SuperSport, S4C, Premier Sports

Leinster v Glasgow Warriors  | 19:35 IRE & UK / 20:35 ITA & SA | RTÉ, Premier Sports, SuperSport

Quarter Final – Friday, May 30/Saturday, May 31

TBC

Semi Final – Saturday, June 7

TBC

Grand Final – Saturday, June 14

TBC

Share

DFP – Right Column – HalfPage

DFP – Right Column – MPU

Related News

There are five Munster representatives on the list of URC award winners for the 2023/24 season with Jack Crowley, Graham Rowntree, Shane Daly, Tadhg Beirne...

X