No ALT tag specified
Keith Earls in action against Newport Gwent Dragons
Video: Keith Earls On Munster's Victory
9 September 2012, 10:18 am
By The Editor
We hear from Keith Earls as he picks up the man of the match award after Munster's 33-13 victory against Newport Gwent Dragons on Saturday night in Thomond Park.
View the Keith Earls interview here.
Related News
  • Next Match
  • League Table

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster Rugby19141469
2Ulster Rugby19140565
3Munster Rugby19140563
4Glasgow Warriors18140460
5Ospreys19111756
6Scarlets1991945
Rabodirect PRO12 TV
© 2014 Content Copyright Munster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM