Paul O'Connell and Donncha O'Callaghan at training in UL yesterday
Paul O'Connell and Donncha O'Callaghan at training in UL yesterday
Inpho
In Pics: Munster Training In UL
5 May 2012, 11:08 am
By The Editor
Munster held their training session in UL yesterday in advance of the RaboDirect PRO12 clash against Ulster this Saturday in Thomond Park.
View pictures from the training session here.
Related News
  • Next Match
  • League Table

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster Rugby19141469
2Ulster Rugby19140565
3Munster Rugby19140563
4Glasgow Warriors18140460
5Ospreys19111756
6Scarlets1991945
Rabodirect PRO12 TV
© 2014 Content Copyright Munster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM