DFP Header Area

Share this MunsterRugby.ie page

All Ireland League Fixtures

Domestic - All Ireland League

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
September 2017
15/09/2017 19:30 D2C Malahide 55-7 Bective Rangers Estuary Road
16/09/2017 14:30 D2C Bangor 21-15 Tullamore Upritchard Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2C Bruff 13-14 Omagh Kilballyowen Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton 20-10 Seapoint Towns Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2C Thomond 12-13 Sligo Liam Fitzgerald Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2C Omagh 29-29 Midleton Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
23/09/2017 14:30 D2C Seapoint 12-8 Bangor Kilbogget Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2C Sligo 36-14 Malahide Hamilton Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2C Tullamore 20-27 Thomond Spollanstown
23/09/2017 18:30 D2C Bective Rangers 21-33 Bruff Donnybrook
30/09/2017 14:30 D2C Bruff 20-20 Sligo Kilballyowen Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2C Malahide 31-22 Tullamore Estuary Road
30/09/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton 8-15 Bangor Towns Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2C Omagh 52-17 Bective Rangers Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
30/09/2017 14:30 D2C Thomond 28-25 Seapoint Liam Fitzgerald Park
October 2017
07/10/2017 14:30 D2C Bangor 36-14 Thomond Upritchard Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers 34-24 Midleton Donnybrook
07/10/2017 14:30 D2C Sligo 52-15 Omagh Hamilton Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2C Tullamore 10-39 Bruff Spollanstown
07/10/2017 16:00 D2C Seapoint 25-15 Malahide Kilbogget Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers 7-17 Sligo Donnybrook
28/10/2017 14:30 D2C Bruff 10-8 Seapoint Kilballyowen Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2C Malahide 29-7 Bangor Estuary Road
28/10/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton 23-28 Thomond Towns Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2C Omagh 19-23 Tullamore Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
November 2017
04/11/2017 14:30 D2C Bangor 13-11 Bruff Upritchard Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2C Seapoint 12-20 Omagh Kilbogget Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2C Sligo 16-14 Midleton Hamilton Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2C Thomond 34-17 Malahide Liam Fitzgerald Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2C Tullamore 11-10 Bective Rangers Spollanstown
10/11/2017 19:30 D2C Bective Rangers 29-8 Seapoint Donnybrook
10/11/2017 19:30 D2C Bruff 6-8 Thomond Kilballyowen Park
11/11/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton 21-17 Malahide Towns Park
11/11/2017 14:30 D2C Omagh 6-6 Bangor Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
11/11/2017 14:30 D2C Sligo 40-22 Tullamore Hamilton Park
25/11/2017 14:00 D2C Malahide 21-0 Bruff Estuary Road
25/11/2017 14:00 D2C Seapoint 22-12 Sligo Kilbogget Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2C Bangor 17-22 Bective Rangers Upritchard Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton 20-20 Tullamore Towns Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2C Thomond 32-39 Omagh Liam Fitzgerald Park
December 2017
02/12/2017 14:00 D2C Sligo 9-7 Bangor Hamilton Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers 9-3 Thomond Donnybrook
02/12/2017 14:30 D2C Bruff 17-13 Midleton Kilballyowen Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D2C Omagh 5-27 Malahide Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
02/12/2017 14:30 D2C Tullamore 20-23 Seapoint Spollanstown
09/12/2017 14:30 D2C Bangor 20-20 Sligo Upritchard Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2C Malahide 12-19 Omagh Estuary Road
09/12/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton 12-19 Bruff Towns Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2C Seapoint 22-23 Tullamore Kilbogget Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2C Thomond 18-14 Bective Rangers Liam Fitzgerald Park
January 2018
06/01/2018 14:30 D2C Bangor 19-5 Omagh Upritchard Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2C Malahide 32-10 Midleton Estuary Road
06/01/2018 14:30 D2C Seapoint 27-27 Bective Rangers Kilbogget Park
12/01/2018 19:30 D2C Thomond 10-11 Bruff Liam Fitzgerald Park
20/01/2018 14:30 D2C Tullamore 32-17 Sligo Spollanstown
27/01/2018 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers 0-16 Bangor Donnybrook
27/01/2018 14:30 D2C Bruff 6-13 Malahide Kilballyowen Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2C Omagh 6-10 Thomond Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
27/01/2018 14:30 D2C Sligo 10-13 Seapoint Hamilton Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2C Tullamore 3-31 Midleton Spollanstown
February 2018
03/02/2018 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers 29-15 Tullamore Donnybrook
03/02/2018 14:30 D2C Bruff 10-10 Bangor Kilballyowen Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D2C Malahide 15-8 Thomond Estuary Road
03/02/2018 14:30 D2C Midleton 35-18 Sligo Towns Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D2C Omagh 12-0 Seapoint Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
17/02/2018 14:30 D2C Bangor 18-16 Malahide Upritchard Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2C Seapoint 37-10 Bruff Kilbogget Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2C Sligo 45-0 Bective Rangers Hamilton Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2C Thomond 19-17 Midleton Liam Fitzgerald Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2C Tullamore 11-18 Omagh Spollanstown
March 2018
07/03/2018 20:00 D2C Malahide 23-5 Seapoint Estuary Road
10/03/2018 12:00 D2C Bruff 5-35 Tullamore Kilballyowen Park
10/03/2018 12:00 D2C Omagh 22-14 Sligo Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
10/03/2018 12:30 D2C Thomond 16-10 Bangor Liam Fitzgerald Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2C Bangor 8-37 Midleton Upritchard Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers 22-42 Omagh Donnybrook
24/03/2018 14:30 D2C Seapoint 21-14 Thomond Kilbogget Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2C Sligo 31-10 Bruff Hamilton Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2C Tullamore 29-18 Malahide Spollanstown
31/03/2018 13:30 D2C Midleton 38-13 Bective Rangers Towns Park
April 2018
07/04/2018 14:30 D2C Bangor 6-11 Seapoint Upritchard Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2C Bruff 19-6 Bective Rangers Kilballyowen Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2C Malahide 32-34 Sligo Estuary Road
07/04/2018 14:30 D2C Midleton 13-7 Omagh Towns Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2C Thomond 10-7 Tullamore Liam Fitzgerald Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers 22-22 Malahide Donnybrook
14/04/2018 14:30 D2C Omagh 19-14 Bruff Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
14/04/2018 14:30 D2C Seapoint 16-10 Midleton Kilbogget Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2C Sligo 37-0 Thomond Hamilton Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2C Tullamore 42-12 Bangor Spollanstown
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
September 2017
16/09/2017 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins 17-26 Navan RFC Deramore Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2B Dungannon 27-29 Skerries Stevenson Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall 11-6 Sundays Well Parsonstown
16/09/2017 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 21-22 Old Crescent Hatrick Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2B Wanderers 71-3 City Of Derry Aviva Stadium
22/09/2017 19:30 D2B Skerries 27-34 Wanderers Holmpatrick
23/09/2017 14:30 D2B City Of Derry 32-17 Belfast Harlequins Judge's Road
23/09/2017 14:30 D2B Navan RFC 13-20 Rainey OB Balreask Old
23/09/2017 14:30 D2B Old Crescent 45-26 MU Barnhall Rosbrien
23/09/2017 14:30 D2B Sundays Well 10-19 Dungannon Irish Independent Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins 7-23 Rainey OB Deramore Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2B City Of Derry 25-38 Skerries Judge's Road
30/09/2017 14:30 D2B Dungannon 5-36 Old Crescent Stevenson Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall 21-15 Navan RFC Parsonstown
30/09/2017 14:30 D2B Wanderers 42-26 Sundays Well Aviva Stadium
October 2017
07/10/2017 14:30 D2B Navan RFC 15-15 Dungannon Balreask Old
07/10/2017 14:30 D2B Old Crescent 20-19 Wanderers Rosbrien
07/10/2017 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 42-10 MU Barnhall Hatrick Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2B Skerries 28-14 Belfast Harlequins Holmpatrick
07/10/2017 14:30 D2B Sundays Well 36-19 City Of Derry Irish Independent Park
21/10/2017 14:30 D2B Sundays Well 17-12 Belfast Harlequins Irish Independent Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins 22-22 MU Barnhall Deramore Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2B City Of Derry 21-54 Old Crescent Judge's Road
28/10/2017 14:30 D2B Dungannon 10-27 Rainey OB Stevenson Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2B Skerries 22-7 Sundays Well Holmpatrick
28/10/2017 14:30 D2B Wanderers 13-17 Navan RFC Aviva Stadium
November 2017
04/11/2017 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall 41-24 Dungannon Parsonstown
04/11/2017 14:30 D2B Navan RFC 41-12 City Of Derry Balreask Old
04/11/2017 14:30 D2B Old Crescent 45-0 Skerries Rosbrien
04/11/2017 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 32-18 Wanderers Hatrick Park
10/11/2017 19:45 D2B Sundays Well 6-16 Old Crescent Irish Independent Park
10/11/2017 20:00 D2B Skerries 0-27 Navan RFC Holmpatrick
11/11/2017 14:00 D2B Belfast Harlequins 8-41 Dungannon Deramore Park
11/11/2017 14:00 D2B Wanderers 27-13 MU Barnhall Merrion Road
11/11/2017 14:30 D2B City Of Derry 5-40 Rainey OB Judge's Road
25/11/2017 14:00 D2B MU Barnhall 49-14 City Of Derry Maynooth University North Campus
25/11/2017 14:00 D2B Navan RFC 32-10 Sundays Well Balreask Old
25/11/2017 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins 27-29 Old Crescent Deramore Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2B Dungannon 17-12 Wanderers Stevenson Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 23-8 Skerries Hatrick Park
December 2017
02/12/2017 14:30 D2B City Of Derry 6-51 Dungannon Judge's Road
02/12/2017 14:30 D2B Old Crescent 22-20 Navan RFC Rosbrien
02/12/2017 14:30 D2B Skerries 18-30 MU Barnhall Holmpatrick
02/12/2017 14:30 D2B Wanderers 42-13 Belfast Harlequins Aviva Stadium
09/12/2017 14:00 D2B MU Barnhall 54-29 Skerries Parsonstown
09/12/2017 14:30 D2B Dungannon v City Of Derry Stevenson Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2B Navan RFC 18-19 Old Crescent Balreask Old
16/12/2017 14:00 D2B Sundays Well 21-29 Rainey OB Irish Independent Park
January 2018
05/01/2018 19:45 D2B Old Crescent 40-19 Sundays Well Rosbrien
05/01/2018 20:00 D2B Navan RFC 41-15 Skerries Balreask Old
06/01/2018 14:00 D2B MU Barnhall 30-8 Wanderers Parsonstown
06/01/2018 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 71-0 City Of Derry Hatrick Park
13/01/2018 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins 18-22 Wanderers Deramore Park
13/01/2018 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 15-8 Sundays Well Hatrick Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2B City Of Derry 12-73 MU Barnhall Judge's Road
27/01/2018 14:30 D2B Old Crescent 33-15 Belfast Harlequins Rosbrien
27/01/2018 14:30 D2B Skerries 20-13 Rainey OB Holmpatrick
27/01/2018 14:30 D2B Sundays Well 10-0 Navan RFC Irish Independent Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2B Wanderers 17-24 Dungannon Aviva Stadium
February 2018
03/02/2018 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins 22-26 Sundays Well Deramore Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D2B City Of Derry 12-37 Navan RFC Judge's Road
03/02/2018 14:30 D2B Dungannon 5-10 MU Barnhall Stevenson Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D2B Skerries 20-26 Old Crescent Holmpatrick
03/02/2018 14:30 D2B Wanderers 22-31 Rainey OB Aviva Stadium
10/02/2018 14:30 D2B Dungannon 7-20 Belfast Harlequins Stevenson Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall 51-34 Belfast Harlequins Parsonstown
17/02/2018 14:30 D2B Navan RFC 21-26 Wanderers Balreask Old
17/02/2018 14:30 D2B Old Crescent 104-0 City Of Derry Rosbrien
17/02/2018 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 23-14 Dungannon Hatrick Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2B Sundays Well 36-5 Skerries Irish Independent Park
March 2018
11/03/2018 14:30 D2B Wanderers 14-29 Old Crescent Merrion Road
17/03/2018 11:00 D2B MU Barnhall 25-3 Rainey OB Parsonstown
19/03/2018 20:00 D2B Dungannon 11-21 Navan RFC Stevenson Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2B Navan RFC 46-12 MU Barnhall Balreask Old
24/03/2018 14:30 D2B Old Crescent 31-7 Dungannon Rosbrien
24/03/2018 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 31-21 Belfast Harlequins Hatrick Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2B Skerries 48-10 City Of Derry Holmpatrick
24/03/2018 14:30 D2B Sundays Well 25-10 Wanderers Irish Independent Park
31/03/2018 13:30 D2B City Of Derry 8-15 Sundays Well Judge's Road
31/03/2018 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins 56-33 Skerries Deramore Park
April 2018
07/04/2018 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins 56-17 City Of Derry Dermaore Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2B Dungannon 21-31 Sundays Well Stevenson Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall 36-36 Old Crescent Parsonstown
07/04/2018 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 6-15 Navan RFC Hatrick Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2B Wanderers 20-8 Skerries Merrion Road
14/04/2018 14:30 D2B City Of Derry 20-39 Wanderers Judge's Road
14/04/2018 14:30 D2B Navan RFC 15-20 Belfast Harlequins Balreask Old
14/04/2018 14:30 D2B Old Crescent 28-8 Rainey OB Rosbrien
14/04/2018 14:30 D2B Skerries 32-17 Dungannon Holmpatrick
14/04/2018 14:30 D2B Sundays Well 22-22 MU Barnhall Irish Independent Park
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
September 2017
16/09/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers 10-19 Lansdowne Dubarry Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution 30-18 Clontarf Temple Hill
16/09/2017 14:30 D1A Dublin University 0-24 Terenure College College Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D1A St Mary's College 13-7 Garryowen Templeville Road
16/09/2017 14:30 D1A Young Munster 20-39 UCD Tom Clifford Park
22/09/2017 19:30 D1A Clontarf 33-16 St Mary's College Castle Avenue
23/09/2017 14:30 D1A Garryowen 29-17 Buccaneers Dooradoyle
23/09/2017 14:30 D1A Lansdowne 25-5 Young Munster Aviva Stadium
23/09/2017 14:30 D1A Terenure College 39-35 Cork Constitution Lakelands Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D1A UCD 36-8 Dublin University Belfield
30/09/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers 24-32 Young Munster Dubarry Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution 18-5 UCD Temple Hill
30/09/2017 14:30 D1A Dublin University 12-52 Lansdowne College Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D1A Garryowen 51-17 Clontarf Dooradoyle
30/09/2017 15:15 D1A St Mary's College 21-32 Terenure College Templeville Road
October 2017
06/10/2017 19:30 D1A UCD 22-23 St Mary's College Belfield
07/10/2017 14:30 D1A Clontarf 26-6 Buccaneers Castle Avenue
07/10/2017 14:30 D1A Terenure College 27-20 Garryowen Lakelands Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D1A Young Munster 17-21 Dublin University Tom Clifford Park
08/10/2017 14:30 D1A Lansdowne 24-10 Cork Constitution Aviva Stadium
27/10/2017 19:30 D1A Clontarf 29-17 Terenure College Castle Avenue
27/10/2017 19:30 D1A St Mary's College 7-33 Lansdowne Templeville Road
28/10/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers 14-30 Dublin University Dubarry Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution 19-20 Young Munster Temple Hill
28/10/2017 14:30 D1A Garryowen 27-20 UCD Dooradoyle
November 2017
04/11/2017 14:30 D1A Dublin University 3-28 Cork Constitution College Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D1A Lansdowne 32-22 Garryowen Aviva Stadium
04/11/2017 14:30 D1A Terenure College 27-21 Buccaneers Lakelands Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D1A UCD 24-31 Clontarf Belfield
04/11/2017 14:30 D1A Young Munster 51-7 St Mary's College Tom Clifford Park
10/11/2017 19:30 D1A Clontarf 0-9 Lansdowne Castle Avenue
10/11/2017 19:30 D1A Garryowen 6-3 Young Munster Dooradoyle
10/11/2017 19:30 D1A St Mary's College 15-18 Dublin University Templeville Road
10/11/2017 19:30 D1A Terenure College 17-22 UCD Lakelands Park
11/11/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers 19-24 Cork Constitution Dubarry Park
24/11/2017 19:30 D1A Lansdowne 21-13 Terenure College Aviva Stadium
25/11/2017 14:00 D1A Dublin University 28-37 Garryowen College Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers 19-13 UCD Dubarry Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution 21-19 St Mary's College Temple Hill
25/11/2017 14:30 D1A Young Munster 22-23 Clontarf Tom Clifford Park
December 2017
02/12/2017 14:30 D1A Clontarf 29-24 Dublin University Castle Avenue
02/12/2017 14:30 D1A Garryowen 24-17 Cork Constitution Dooradoyle
02/12/2017 14:30 D1A St Mary's College 10-11 Buccaneers Templeville Road
02/12/2017 14:30 D1A Terenure College 32-13 Young Munster Lakelands Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D1A UCD 23-30 Lansdowne Belfield
09/12/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers 6-22 St Mary's College Dubarry Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution 37-11 Garryowen Temple Hill
09/12/2017 14:30 D1A Dublin University 13-17 Clontarf College Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D1A Lansdowne 46-30 UCD Aviva Stadium
09/12/2017 14:30 D1A Young Munster 15-5 Terenure College Tom Clifford Park
January 2018
05/01/2018 19:30 D1A Young Munster 25-0 Garryowen Tom Clifford Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution 26-0 Buccaneers Temple Hill
06/01/2018 14:30 D1A Dublin University 25-10 St Mary's College College Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D1A Lansdowne 38-8 Clontarf Aviva Stadium
06/01/2018 14:30 D1A UCD 26-31 Terenure College Belfield
27/01/2018 14:30 D1A Clontarf 16-25 Young Munster Castle Avenue
27/01/2018 14:30 D1A St Mary's College 18-16 Cork Constitution Templeville Road
27/01/2018 14:30 D1A Terenure College 8-12 Lansdowne Lakelands Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D1A UCD 17-14 Buccaneers Belfield
February 2018
03/02/2018 14:30 D1A Buccaneers 20-24 Terenure College Dubarry Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D1A Clontarf 19-8 UCD Castle Avenue
03/02/2018 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution 41-6 Dublin University Temple Hill
03/02/2018 14:30 D1A Garryowen 24-16 Lansdowne Dooradoyle
03/02/2018 14:30 D1A St Mary's College 26-38 Young Munster Templeville Road
10/02/2018 13:30 D1A Garryowen 52-20 Dublin University Dooradoyle
16/02/2018 19:30 D1A Lansdowne 16-9 St Mary's College Aviva Stadium
16/02/2018 19:30 D1A Terenure College 19-18 Clontarf Lakelands Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D1A Dublin University 21-17 Buccaneers College Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D1A UCD 0-17 Garryowen Belfield
17/02/2018 14:30 D1A Young Munster 15-11 Cork Constitution Tom Clifford Park
March 2018
09/03/2018 20:00 D1A Buccaneers 7-33 Clontarf Dubarry Park
11/03/2018 14:30 D1A Garryowen 13-29 Terenure College Dooradoyle
11/03/2018 15:00 D1A Cork Constitution 25-13 Lansdowne Temple Hill
19/03/2018 14:30 D1A Dublin University 21-19 Young Munster College Park
19/03/2018 14:30 D1A St Mary's College 7-23 UCD Templeville Road
24/03/2018 14:30 D1A Clontarf 30-35 Garryowen Castle Avenue
24/03/2018 14:30 D1A Lansdowne 76-26 Dublin University Aviva Stadium
24/03/2018 14:30 D1A UCD 27-39 Cork Constitution Belfield
24/03/2018 14:30 D1A Young Munster 24-22 Buccaneers Tom Clifford Park
24/03/2018 15:30 D1A Terenure College 35-5 St Mary's College Lakelands Park
April 2018
05/04/2018 19:30 D1A Dublin University 11-10 UCD College Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D1A Buccaneers 10-22 Garryowen Dubarry Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution 30-27 Terenure College Temple Hill
07/04/2018 14:30 D1A St Mary's College 30-45 Clontarf Templeville Road
07/04/2018 14:30 D1A Young Munster 24-27 Lansdowne Tom Clifford Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D1A Clontarf 43-12 Cork Constitution Castle Avenue
14/04/2018 14:30 D1A Garryowen 48-21 St Mary's College Dooradoyle
14/04/2018 14:30 D1A Lansdowne 26-17 Buccaneers Aviva Stadium
14/04/2018 14:30 D1A Terenure College 50-12 Dublin University Lakelands Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D1A UCD 31-29 Young Munster Belfield
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
September 2017
16/09/2017 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC 19-26 Galwegians Spafield
16/09/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 30-26 Greystones Palace Gardens
16/09/2017 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 18-25 Queens University Corinthian Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2A Highfield 35-19 Blackrock College RFC Woodleigh Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond 7-37 Malone New Ormond Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 13-27 Cashel RFC Stradbrook
23/09/2017 14:30 D2A Galwegians 10-26 City of Armagh Crowley Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2A Greystones 23-28 Galway Corinthians RFC Dr Hickey Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2A Malone 21-14 Highfield Gibson Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2A Queens University 31-37 Nenagh Ormond Dub Lane
30/09/2017 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC 16-18 Malone Spafield
30/09/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 42-18 Galway Corinthians RFC Palace Grounds
30/09/2017 14:30 D2A Galwegians 26-22 Blackrock College RFC Crowley Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2A Highfield 14-16 Queens University Woodleigh Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond 28-19 Greystones New Ormond Park
October 2017
07/10/2017 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 28-20 City of Armagh Stradbrook
07/10/2017 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 24-63 Nenagh Ormond Corinthian Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2A Greystones 9-22 Highfield Dr Hickey Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2A Malone 70-15 Galwegians Gibson Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2A Queens University 14-25 Cashel RFC Dub Lane
28/10/2017 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 10-27 Malone Stradbrook
28/10/2017 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC 20-18 Greystones Spafield
28/10/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 32-38 Nenagh Ormond Palace Grounds
28/10/2017 14:30 D2A Galwegians 18-42 Queens University Crowley Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2A Highfield 17-16 Galway Corinthians RFC Woodleigh Park
November 2017
04/11/2017 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 19-8 Cashel RFC Corinthian Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2A Greystones 17-13 Galwegians Dr Hickey Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2A Malone 28-26 City of Armagh Gibson Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond 22-37 Highfield New Ormond Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2A Queens University 49-14 Blackrock College RFC Dub Lane
10/11/2017 19:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 17-8 Greystones Stradbrook
10/11/2017 19:30 D2A Cashel RFC 10-6 Nenagh Ormond Spafield
10/11/2017 19:30 D2A Galwegians 7-7 Galway Corinthians RFC Crowley Park
10/11/2017 20:00 D2A Malone 11-20 Queens University Gibson Park
11/11/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 17-29 Highfield Palace Grounds
25/11/2017 14:00 D2A Greystones 14-55 Malone Dr Hickey Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 30-27 Queens University Palace Grounds
25/11/2017 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 19-33 Blackrock College RFC Corinthian Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2A Highfield 14-8 Cashel RFC Woodleigh Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond 52-17 Galwegians New Ormond Park
December 2017
02/12/2017 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 17-35 Nenagh Ormond Stradbrook
02/12/2017 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC 13-10 City of Armagh Spafield
02/12/2017 14:30 D2A Galwegians 18-40 Highfield Crowley Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D2A Malone 22-20 Galway Corinthians RFC Gibson Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D2A Queens University 17-27 Greystones Dub Lane
09/12/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 37-19 Cashel RFC Palace Grounds
09/12/2017 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 17-31 Malone Corinthian Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2A Greystones 36-12 Queens University Dr Hickey Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2A Highfield 35-10 Galwegians Woodleigh Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond 22-17 Blackrock College RFC New Ormond Park
January 2018
05/01/2018 19:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond 30-29 Cashel RFC New Ormond Park
05/01/2018 19:45 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 22-8 Galwegians Corinthian Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2A Greystones 24-15 Blackrock College RFC Dr Hickey Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2A Highfield 17-10 City of Armagh Woodleigh Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2A Queens University 7-49 Malone Dub Lane
27/01/2018 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 20-17 Galway Corinthians RFC Stradbrook
27/01/2018 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC 10-0 Highfield Spafield
27/01/2018 14:30 D2A Malone 14-12 Greystones Gibson Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2A Queens University 3-10 City of Armagh Dub Lane
February 2018
03/02/2018 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 15-14 Queens University Stradbrook
03/02/2018 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC 44-10 Galway Corinthians RFC Spafield
03/02/2018 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 18-34 Malone Palace Grounds
03/02/2018 14:30 D2A Galwegians 27-17 Greystones Crowley Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D2A Highfield 15-13 Nenagh Ormond Woodleigh Park
09/02/2018 20:00 D2A Galwegians 16-14 Nenagh Ormond Crowley Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2A Greystones 10-25 Cashel RFC Dr Hickey Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2A Malone 54-22 Blackrock College RFC Gibson Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond 26-39 City of Armagh New Ormond Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2A Queens University 28-32 Galwegians Dub Lane
25/02/2018 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 22-31 Highfield Corinthian Park
March 2018
10/03/2018 12:30 D2A Galwegians 17-32 Malone Crowley Park
17/03/2018 13:00 D2A Cashel RFC 21-17 Queens University Spafield
24/03/2018 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 33-20 Galwegians Stradbrook
24/03/2018 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 30-29 City of Armagh Corinthian Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2A Greystones 31-24 Nenagh Ormond Dr Hickey Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2A Malone 22-17 Cashel RFC Gibson Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2A Queens University 36-43 Highfield Dub Lane
30/03/2018 18:00 D2A Highfield 15-12 Greystones Woodleigh Park
30/03/2018 20:00 D2A Nenagh Ormond 15-13 Galway Corinthians RFC New Ormond Park
31/03/2018 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 54-24 Blackrock College RFC Palace Grounds
April 2018
07/04/2018 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC 27-24 Blackrock College RFC Spafield
07/04/2018 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 36-39 Galwegians Palace Grounds
07/04/2018 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 23-26 Greystones Corinthian Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2A Highfield 26-24 Malone Woodleigh Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond 30-35 Queens University New Ormond Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 25-14 Highfield Stradbrook
14/04/2018 14:30 D2A Galwegians 50-15 Cashel RFC Crowley Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2A Greystones 14-24 City of Armagh Dr Hickey Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2A Malone 43-19 Nenagh Ormond Gibson Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2A Queens University 38-28 Galway Corinthians RFC Dub Lane
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
September 2017
16/09/2017 14:30 D1B Dolphin 20-30 Naas Irish Independent Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere 13-6 Ballynahinch Anglesea Road
16/09/2017 14:30 D1B Old Wesley 18-21 Ballymena Donnybrook
16/09/2017 14:30 D1B U.C.C. 16-20 Shannon Mardyke
16/09/2017 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 13-20 Banbridge 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
23/09/2017 14:30 D1B Ballymena 6-10 Dolphin Eaton Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 27-6 Old Wesley Ballymacarn Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D1B Banbridge 31-31 U.C.C. Rifle Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D1B Naas 28-13 U.L. Bohemian Forenaughts
23/09/2017 14:30 D1B Shannon 18-3 Old Belvedere Thomond Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D1B Banbridge 42-35 Naas Rifle Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D1B Dolphin 16-33 Ballynahinch Irish Independent Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D1B Old Wesley 17-34 Shannon Donnybrook
30/09/2017 14:30 D1B U.C.C. 23-24 Old Belvedere Mardyke
30/09/2017 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 36-13 Ballymena 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
October 2017
06/10/2017 19:30 D1B Ballymena 17-23 Banbridge Eaton Park
06/10/2017 19:30 D1B Old Belvedere 15-15 Old Wesley Anglesea Road
07/10/2017 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 34-17 U.L. Bohemian Ballymacarn Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D1B Naas 5-13 U.C.C. Forenaughts
07/10/2017 14:30 D1B Shannon 52-0 Dolphin Thomond Park
27/10/2017 19:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 22-27 Shannon Thomond Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D1B Banbridge 20-10 Ballynahinch Rifle Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D1B Dolphin 10-38 Old Belvedere Irish Independent Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D1B Naas 13-19 Ballymena Forenaughts
28/10/2017 14:30 D1B U.C.C. 31-27 Old Wesley Mardyke
November 2017
04/11/2017 14:30 D1B Ballymena 34-35 U.C.C. Eaton Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 18-10 Naas Ballymacarn Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere 18-13 U.L. Bohemian Anglesea Road
04/11/2017 14:30 D1B Old Wesley 34-5 Dolphin Donnybrook
04/11/2017 14:30 D1B Shannon 33-14 Banbridge Thomond Park
10/11/2017 19:30 D1B U.C.C. 20-19 Dolphin Mardyke
10/11/2017 20:00 D1B Ballymena 0-27 Ballynahinch Eaton Park
11/11/2017 14:00 D1B Naas 21-18 Shannon Forenaughts
11/11/2017 14:30 D1B Banbridge 15-14 Old Belvedere Rifle Park
11/11/2017 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 7-13 Old Wesley 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
25/11/2017 14:00 D1B Old Belvedere 28-10 Naas Anglesea Road
25/11/2017 14:00 D1B Old Wesley 21-20 Banbridge Donnybrook
25/11/2017 14:30 D1B Dolphin 6-13 U.L. Bohemian Irish Independent Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D1B Shannon 27-15 Ballymena Thomond Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D1B U.C.C. 18-22 Ballynahinch Mardyke
December 2017
02/12/2017 14:30 D1B Ballymena 25-16 Old Belvedere Eaton Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 42-15 Shannon Ballymacarn Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D1B Banbridge 26-25 Dolphin Rifle Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D1B Naas 30-25 Old Wesley Forenaughts
02/12/2017 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 15-22 U.C.C. 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
09/12/2017 13:00 D1B Shannon 49-19 Ballynahinch Thomond Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere 26-7 Ballymena Anglesea Road
09/12/2017 14:30 D1B Old Wesley 23-23 Naas Donnybrook
09/12/2017 14:30 D1B U.C.C. 13-7 U.L. Bohemian Mardyke
09/12/2017 16:00 D1B Dolphin 11-16 Banbridge Irish Independent Park
January 2018
05/01/2018 19:30 D1B Dolphin 12-9 U.C.C. Irish Independent Park
06/01/2018 13:00 D1B Shannon 25-3 Naas Thomond Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 28-13 Ballymena Ballymacarn Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere 18-15 Banbridge Anglesea Road
06/01/2018 14:30 D1B Old Wesley 15-17 U.L. Bohemian Donnybrook
26/01/2018 19:30 D1B Naas 27-13 Old Belvedere Forenaughts
27/01/2018 14:30 D1B Ballymena 10-5 Shannon Eaton Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 23-7 U.C.C. Ballymacarn Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D1B Banbridge 18-12 Old Wesley Rifle Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 7-3 Dolphin 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
February 2018
03/02/2018 14:30 D1B Banbridge 15-15 Shannon Rifle Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D1B Dolphin 13-13 Old Wesley Irish Independent Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D1B Naas 24-27 Ballynahinch Forenaughts
03/02/2018 14:30 D1B U.C.C. 58-12 Ballymena Mardyke
03/02/2018 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 34-19 Old Belvedere 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
16/02/2018 19:30 D1B Shannon 22-26 U.L. Bohemian Thomond Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D1B Ballymena 26-8 Naas Eaton Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 14-29 Banbridge Ballymacarn Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere 34-19 Dolphin Anglesea Road
17/02/2018 14:30 D1B Old Wesley 19-22 U.C.C. Donnybrook
March 2018
07/03/2018 19:45 D1B Old Wesley 34-22 Old Belvedere Donnybrook
10/03/2018 14:30 D1B Banbridge 22-5 Ballymena Rifle Park
19/03/2018 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 17-24 Ballynahinch Annacotty
24/03/2018 13:30 D1B Shannon 24-21 Old Wesley Thomond Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D1B Ballymena 31-17 U.L. Bohemian Eaton Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 26-15 Dolphin Ballymacarn Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D1B Naas 31-40 Banbridge Forenaughts
24/03/2018 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere 22-26 U.C.C. Anglesea Road
31/03/2018 13:30 D1B Dolphin 17-29 Shannon Irish Independent Park
31/03/2018 13:30 D1B U.C.C. 31-36 Naas Mardyke
April 2018
07/04/2018 14:30 D1B Dolphin 27-43 Ballymena Irish Independent Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere 7-12 Shannon Anglesea Road
07/04/2018 14:30 D1B Old Wesley 14-14 Ballynahinch Donnybrook
07/04/2018 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 29-20 Naas 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
07/04/2018 15:00 D1B U.C.C. 32-31 Banbridge Mardyke
14/04/2018 14:30 D1B Ballymena 22-21 Old Wesley Eaton Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 13-16 Old Belvedere Ballymacran Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D1B Banbridge 32-30 U.L. Bohemian Rifle Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D1B Naas 33-17 Dolphin Forenaughts
14/04/2018 14:30 D1B Shannon 40-17 U.C.C. Thomons Park
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
07/04/2018 14:30 RR Ashbourne RFC 24-24 Instonians Ashbourne
07/04/2018 14:30 RR Ballina 45-26 Bandon Ballina
21/04/2018 14:30 RR Bandon v Ashbourne RFC Bandon
21/04/2018 14:30 RR Instonians v Ballina Shawsbridge
28/04/2018 13:30 RR Bandon v Instonians Bandon
28/04/2018 14:30 RR Ashbourne RFC v Ballina Ashbourne
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
21/04/2018 14:00 D2BPP Greystones v Navan RFC Dr.Hickey Park
21/04/2018 14:30 D2BPP Rainey OB v MU Barnhall Hatrick Park
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
21/04/2018 14:00 D1BPP St Mary's College v U.C.C. Templeville Road
21/04/2018 14:30 D1BPP Banbridge v Ballynahinch Rifle Park
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
21/04/2018 14:30 D2CPP Belfast Harlequins v Malahide Deramore Park
21/04/2018 14:30 D2CPP Omagh v Thomond Mellon Park
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
21/04/2018 14:30 D2APP U.L. Bohemian v Nenagh Ormond 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
21/04/2018 15:00 D2APP Highfield v City of Armagh Woodleigh Park
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
28/04/2018 14:30 D1ASF Lansdowne v Garryowen Aviva Stadium
28/04/2018 15:00 D1ASF Terenure College v Cork Constitution Lakelands

Munster Rugby E-zine

Sign up to the e-zine to get all the latest news directly to your inbox from Munster Rugby

X